HT/FT OFFER (1-2/2-1)

                    

Providing the Half Time/ Full Time Result

The next fixed match

Date: 05.12.2020

100% / MAX BET

Odds: Over 30

– Great chance for extra earnings –

Pick: 1-2/2-1

Price 200 euros

 

DATE MATCH PICK SCORE RESULTS
05.05.2018 Belenenses – Portimonense 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
09.05.2018 Legnica – Ol. Grudziadz 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
12.05.2018 Osasuna – R. Oviedo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
16.05.2018 Brabrand – Roskilde 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
19.05.2018 Gimnastic – Leonesa 2/1 0:2 / 5:3
26.05.2018 HJK – Honka 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
02.06.2018 Lunds – Karlskrona 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
16.06.2018 Gorodeja – FC Minsk 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
23.06.2018 Aarhus – Midtjylland 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
01.12.2018 Norwich – Rotherham 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
08.12.2019 Livingston – St. Mirren 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
15.12.2018 Stuttgart – Hertha Berlin 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
22.12.2018 Breda – Heerenveen 2/1 1:2 / 4:2
29.12.2018 Fleetwood – Portsmouth 1/2 2:1 / 2:5
12.01.2019 Cheltenham – Tranmere 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
19.01.2019 Malaga – Lugo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
26.01.2019 Brechin – Raith 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 1:2 / 5:2
09.02.2019 Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
09.03.2019 Hereford – Darlington 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
16.03.2019 Sutton -Gateshead 2/1 0:1 / 4:2
23.03.2019 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) – Djurgarden (Swe) 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
27.04.2019 Wealdstone  –  Hemel Hempstead 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.05.2019 Magni – Keflavik 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
18.05.2019 St. Truiden – Westerlo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
25.05.2019 Helsingor – Lyngby 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
29.06.2019 Sigma Olomouc (Cze) – FK Pardubice (Cze) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
06.07.2019 Dunfermline (Sco) – Hibernian (Sco) 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
13.07.2019 Grays (Eng) – Dartford (Eng) 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
20.07.2019 Cappellen (Bel) – Lommel SK (Bel) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
10.08.2019 Dover – Wrexham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
17.08.2019 Luton – West Brom 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
24.08.2019 QPR – Wigan 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
31.08.2019 Sheffield Wed -QPR 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
07.09.2019 Doncaster – Rotherham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
14.09.2019 Wiener Linien – Mattersburg (Am) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
28.09.2019 Spennymoor – Kidderminster 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
05.10.2019 Port Vale – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
12.10.2019 Leyton Orient – Walsall 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
19.10.2019 Slavia Prague – Pribram 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
26.10.2019 Preston – Blackburn 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
02.11.2019 Espanyol – Valencia 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
09.11.2019 Santa Clara – Benfica 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
23.11.2019 MK Dons – Rotherham 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
30.11.2019 Southampton – Watford 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.01.2020 Scunthorpe – Newport Co 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
18.01.2020 Tranmere – Ipswich 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
01.02.2020 Augsburg – Werder Bremen 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
08.02.2020 Fiorentina – Atalanta 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2020 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
22.02.2020 Sandvikens – Mjallby 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
29.02.2020 Benevento – Spezia 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
04.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
18.04.2020 BELARUS: Pershaya Liga 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
25.04.2020 SMIavtotrans – Energetik-BGATU 2/1 1:2 / 4:2
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia Mozyr 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
06.06.2020 Mannheim – Viktoria Koln 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
13.06.2020 Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 1/2 1:0 / 1:4
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
27.06.2020 Mattersburg – Admira 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
04.07.2020 Spartak Moscow – Tambov 1/2 1:0 / 2:3
11.07.2020 A. Lustenau – Vorwarts Steyr 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
25.07.2020 Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka 2/1 0:1 / 4:1
01.08.2020 Incheon – Gwangju FC 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
08.08.2020 Trollhattan – Lunds 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
15.08.2020 Rijeka – Sibenik 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
22.08.2020 Sirius – Hammarby 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
29.08.2020 Suwon Bluewings – Busan 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
05.09.2020 Forest Green – Leyton Orient 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
12.09.2020 Livingston – Hamilton 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
19.09.2020 Hansa Rostock – Duisburg 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
26.09.2020 Bradford City – Stevenage 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
03.10.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
10.10.2020 Jerv – Raufoss 2/1 1:2 / 4:2
17.10.2020 Midtjylland – Odense 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
24.10.2020 Monza – Chievo 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
31.10.2020 Morton – Ayr 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
07.11.2020 Ceske Budejovice – Zlin 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
14.11.2020 Alloa – Stenhousemuir 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
21.11.2020 Bournemouth – Reading 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
28.11.2020 Pribram – Mlada Boleslav 2/1 0:1 / 2:1